Is MasterFoods Cumin Ground Spice Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cumin Ground. May contain Sesame.
Check MasterFoods Cumin Ground Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MasterFoods Cumin Ground Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
GARLIC SALT COARSE GROUND WITH PARSLEY, GARLIC WITH PARSLEY
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried
Flavor
EarthyNuttySpicy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGarnishing


