Is MasterFoods Cumin Seed Ground 28g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cumin Seeds.

Check MasterFoods Cumin Seed Ground 28g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MasterFoods Cumin Seed Ground 28g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
EarthySpicyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir FrySoup