Is MasterFoods Mixed Herb Blend 13g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Thyme 44%, Rosemary 28%, Oregano 18%, Basil, Sage.

Check MasterFoods Mixed Herb Blend 13g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MasterFoods Mixed Herb Blend 13g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
HerbaceousSavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishing