Is MasterFoods My Muscle Chef Chipotle Spice Blend 40g Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Rice Flour, Garlic, Capsicum 13%, Smoked Paprika 12%, Salt, Chipotle Chilli 2%, Chilli Flakes 2%, Parsley, Cumin, Cinnamon, Clove.

Check MasterFoods My Muscle Chef Chipotle Spice Blend 40g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MasterFoods My Muscle Chef Chipotle Spice Blend 40g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySpicySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMarinadingMeal Prep