Is Masterfoods Seasoning Spaghetti Bolognese Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basil 29%, Oregano 29%, Garlic 15%, Thyme, Capsicum, Parsley.
Check Masterfoods Seasoning Spaghetti Bolognese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Masterfoods Seasoning Spaghetti Bolognese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Masterfoods Seasoning Spaghetti Bolognese is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


