Is MasterFoods Spicy Buffalo Spice Blend 20g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chilli 28%Paprika 21%Garlic 18%SaltSugarRice FlourYeast ExtractAcidity Regulator (Citric Acid)

Check MasterFoods Spicy Buffalo Spice Blend 20g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MasterFoods Spicy Buffalo Spice Blend 20g is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep