Is Masterfoods Texan Smokey Style Mustard 280g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomatoes (From Paste), Mustard Seed, Salt Food Acids (Acetic Citric), Thickeners (Cornflour (From Wheat), Pectin), Smoke Flavour 1,5%, Glucose Syrup, Colour (Caramel (150C)), Turmeric, Tamarind Paste, Clove, Nutmeg, Onion, Pepper
Check Masterfoods Texan Smokey Style Mustard 280g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Masterfoods Texan Smokey Style Mustard 280g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Masterfoods Texan Smokey Style Mustard 280g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SpicyTangySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


