Is Matbucha Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salad Of Tomatoes Lnyedients: Tomatoes, Diced Tomatoaomato Juicey Tordo Concentrate, Red Rapeseed Oil, Sugarj Spices, Sat Hct Modified Starch, E202), E415, Edbie Acid Keep Refrigerated At 40Cv Use Byt See Covet , Reference Intakes Of An Average Adult 8400 Kj
Check Matbucha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matbucha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Dip · Spreadable


