Is MATCHA, COCONUT & CITRUS ENERGY LIFT DAILY SUPER SHOT, MATCHA, COCONUT & CITRUS Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut cream
- coconut nectar
coconut cream
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, COCONUT NECTAR*, COCONUT CREAM*, GINGER JUICE*, MATCHA*, LEMON JUICE*, SPICE BLEND (LEMONGRASS*, ORANGE PEEL*, CARDAMOM*, DRIED LIME*, LEMON MYRTLE*), SALT, CITRIC ACID
Check MATCHA, COCONUT & CITRUS ENERGY LIFT DAILY SUPER SHOT, MATCHA, COCONUT & CITRUS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MATCHA, COCONUT & CITRUS ENERGY LIFT DAILY SUPER SHOT, MATCHA, COCONUT & CITRUS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
vitaminwater Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Energy Tropical Citrus - 20 Fl. Oz.
Emergen-C Vitamin C Daily Immune Support Super Orange
Starbucks Double Shot Energy Vanilla Fortified Energy Coffee Drink 15 Fluid Ounce Can
PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA HIGH ENERGY TRAIL MIX, PINEAPPLE, BANANA CHIPS, COCONUT, CRANBERRIES, WALNUTS, CASHEWS,PAPAYA
Starbucks Double Shot Energy Mocha Fortified Energy Coffee Drink 15 Fluid Ounce Can
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


