Is Matcha DNA Certified Organic Matcha Tea Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Organic Matcha Green Tea.

Check Matcha DNA Certified Organic Matcha Tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matcha DNA Certified Organic Matcha Tea is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
Earthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie