Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is MATCHA GREEN TEA & LEMON ENERGY CHEWS, MATCHA GREEN TEA & LEMON Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, TAPIOCA SYRUP, GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, ORGANIC MATCHA TEA POWDER, SEA SALT, LEMON OIL, SODIUM CITRATE, LEMON JUICE.

Check MATCHA GREEN TEA & LEMON ENERGY CHEWS, MATCHA GREEN TEA & LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Candy Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Soy Free? MATCHA GREEN TEA & LEMON ENERGY CHEWS, MATCHA GREEN TEA & LEMON | Spoonful