Is MATCHA GREEN TEA & LEMON SPORT HYDRATION DRINK MIX, MATCHA GREEN TEA & LEMON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar , Dextrose , Sodium Citrate , Citric Acid , Matcha Green Tea , Magnesium Lactate , Calcium Citrate , Potassium Citrate , Lemon Oil , Lemon Juice , Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C) .
Check MATCHA GREEN TEA & LEMON SPORT HYDRATION DRINK MIX, MATCHA GREEN TEA & LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MATCHA GREEN TEA & LEMON SPORT HYDRATION DRINK MIX, MATCHA GREEN TEA & LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweetBitter
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


