Is MATCHA GREEN TEA POWDER, MATCHA GREEN TEA Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Matcha Green Tea Powder .

Check MATCHA GREEN TEA POWDER, MATCHA GREEN TEA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MATCHA GREEN TEA POWDER, MATCHA GREEN TEA is available at 8 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsSmith'sWalmart

About this product

Tea · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitter
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie