Is Matcha Green Tea Powder - Refreshing, Lightly Flavored Healthy Drink Mix Packets - Naturally Boost Metabolism, Improve Mood, and Increase Energy - Lime Blossom, 12 Servings Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Evaporated Cane Sugar, Chicory Root Fiber, Japanese Matcha Green Tea, Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, White Tea Extract, Monkfru

Check Matcha Green Tea Powder - Refreshing, Lightly Flavored Healthy Drink Mix Packets - Naturally Boost Metabolism, Improve Mood, and Increase Energy - Lime Blossom, 12 Servings against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matcha Green Tea Powder - Refreshing, Lightly Flavored Healthy Drink Mix Packets - Naturally Boost Metabolism, Improve Mood, and Increase Energy - Lime Blossom, 12 Servings is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Powder, Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast