Is MATCHA LIGHT ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH FUDGE, MATCHA & FUDGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SKIM MILK, CREAM, SUGAR*, SOLUBLE CORN FIBER*, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LESS THAN 2% OF: BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MATCHA, VEGETABLE GUMS (GUAR, CAROB BEAN), MONOGLYCERIDES, DUTCHED COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, LEMON JUICE, NATURAL FLAVOR, BACILLUS COAGULANS GBI-30 6086, VITAMIN A PALMITATE.
Check MATCHA LIGHT ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH FUDGE, MATCHA & FUDGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MATCHA LIGHT ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH FUDGE, MATCHA & FUDGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Breyers Ice Cream Light Lactose Free Vanilla - 1.5 Quart
Lactaid Lactose Free Vanilla Ice Cream
Lactaid® Cookies & Cream 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH VANILLA WITH GOBS OF CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE DOUGH
Lactaid® Chocolate 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 qt. Tub
Where to buy
MATCHA LIGHT ICE CREAM SWIRLED WITH FUDGE, MATCHA & FUDGE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


