Is Matcha Love Cold Brew Lemon Matcha Green Tea Soy Free?

Ingredients
Purified Water, Brewed Tea (Organic Green Tea, Organic Matcha, Organic Dried Lemon), Organic Cane Sugar, Natural Flavors, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C)
Check Matcha Love Cold Brew Lemon Matcha Green Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matcha Love Cold Brew Lemon Matcha Green Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Where to buy
Matcha Love Cold Brew Lemon Matcha Green Tea is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


