Is Matcha Love Japanese Matcha + Blueberry + Lavender Green Tea Blend With Blueberry & Lavender Soy Free?

Ingredients
green tea, natural flavor, matcha, lavender, blueberry juice powder.
Check Matcha Love Japanese Matcha + Blueberry + Lavender Green Tea Blend With Blueberry & Lavender against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matcha Love Japanese Matcha + Blueberry + Lavender Green Tea Blend With Blueberry & Lavender in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
Bigelow Tea Bags Green With Ginger Plus Probiotics 18 Count - 0.90 Oz
Arizona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 23 fl oz Can
Arizona Zero Calorie Diet Green Tea With Ginseng 1 Gallon BTL
Traditional Medicinals Herbal Supplement, Organic, Chamomile with Lavender, Tea Bags
Where to buy
Matcha Love Japanese Matcha + Blueberry + Lavender Green Tea Blend With Blueberry & Lavender is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Pouch


