Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Matcha Organic Maple Caramel Popcorn Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Non-GMO Popcorn, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Organic Matcha Powder, Baking Soda

Check Matcha Organic Maple Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping
Pescatarian? Matcha Organic Maple Caramel Popcorn | Spoonful