This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Matcha Organic Maple Caramel Popcorn Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Non-GMO Popcorn, Organic Maple Syrup, Organic Virgin Coconut Oil, Organic Matcha Powder, Baking Soda

Check Matcha Organic Maple Caramel Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping