Is MATCHA PLANT BASED ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, MATCHA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Organic Cane Syrup, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Flavors, Monk Fruit Juice Concentrate, Organic Stevia Leaf Extract, Organic Green Tea Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Organic Japanese Ceremonial Grade Matcha, Organic Panax Ginseng Root Extract, Organic Chlorophyll.

Check MATCHA PLANT BASED ORGANIC ENERGY DRINK, MATCHA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go