Is Matcha + Raspberries Overnight Muesli Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten-free rolled oats*, Chia seeds*, Sprouted brown rice protein powder, Brown sugar*, Sunflower seeds*, Pumpkin seeds*, Watermelon seeds*, Dried cranberries* (cranberries, cane sugar, cranberry powder, sunflower oil*), Natural flavour*, Matcha powder*, Freeze-dried raspberry pieces*, Himalayan pink salt, Guar gum*, Ground vanilla bean*, Spirulina powder*, Bacterial culture (Bacillus subtilis DE111®)
Check Matcha + Raspberries Overnight Muesli against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matcha + Raspberries Overnight Muesli in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule, Dried
Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The GoSnacking


