Is MATCHA TEA WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND FLAVOR, MATCHA TEA WITH ALMOND Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Inulin, Organic Almonds, Organic Matcha Tea, Sea Salt,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa 78% Fair Trade Certified , Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa 78% Fair Trade Certified.

Check MATCHA TEA WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND FLAVOR, MATCHA TEA WITH ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go