Is MATCHA TEA WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND FLAVOR, MATCHA TEA WITH ALMOND Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- tree nuts
- organic almonds
tree nuts
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter, Organic Inulin, Organic Almonds, Organic Matcha Tea, Sea Salt,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa 78% Fair Trade Certified , Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt,fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa 78% Fair Trade Certified.
Check MATCHA TEA WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND FLAVOR, MATCHA TEA WITH ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MATCHA TEA WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH ALMOND FLAVOR, MATCHA TEA WITH ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
Hershey's Simply 5 Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
Hershey's Syrup Genuine Chocolate Flavor
About this product
Candy · Bar


