Is Matcha+Collagen Dietary Supplement Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soluble Corn Fiber, Matcha Powder, Stevia Leaf Extract (rebaudioside A), Natural Green Tea Flavor And Rice Hulls. Made In A Facility That Also Processes Milk And Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Matcha+Collagen Dietary Supplement against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
EarthyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go