Is Matchami Teami® Premium Matcha Green Tea Powder Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Matcha (stone Ground Green Tea Powder).

Check Matchami Teami® Premium Matcha Green Tea Powder against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matchami Teami® Premium Matcha Green Tea Powder is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
EarthyBitterUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBakingSmoothie