Is Mate Libre Rose & Hibiscus Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yerba mate infusion (water, organic yerba mate*), Organic agave syrup, Organic lemon juice concentrate, Rose water, Organic hibiscus extract. *More that 90% of the ingredients are certified fair trade.

Check Mate Libre Rose & Hibiscus against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mate Libre Rose & Hibiscus is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go