Is Mateina Framboise Yuzu Oat Free?

Ingredients
Infused organic yerba mate (purified water, organic brewed roasted yerba mate), Sugars (organic cane sugar, organic raspberry juice concentrate, organic cranberry juice concentrate), organic green yerba mate extract, organic natural flavor, organic lemon juice concentrate, citric acid.
Check Mateina Framboise Yuzu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mateina Framboise Yuzu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


