Is Mateina Yerba Mate Peach Passion Non-Carbonated Energy Brew Soy Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin C, Infused organic yerba mate (purified water, organic brewed roasted yerba mate), organic cane sugar, organic yerba mate extract, organic natural flavor, peach juice concentrate, organic lemon juice concentrate, citric acid.
Check Mateina Yerba Mate Peach Passion Non-Carbonated Energy Brew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mateina Yerba Mate Peach Passion Non-Carbonated Energy Brew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


