Is Mateo's Chipolte Gourmet Salsa Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, CILANTRO, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC , CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, SPICES.

Check Mateo's Chipolte Gourmet Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mateo's Chipolte Gourmet Salsa is available at 1 retailer

United Supermarkets

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySmokyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping