Is Mateo's Gourmet Cantina Style Salsa, Medium (32 Ounce) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomatillos, Jalapeno Peppers, Cilantro, Onions, Dehydrated Garlic, Salt, Red Wine Vinegar, Spices, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Habanero Peppers
Check Mateo's Gourmet Cantina Style Salsa, Medium (32 Ounce) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mateo's Gourmet Cantina Style Salsa, Medium (32 Ounce) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mateo's Gourmet Cantina Style Salsa, Medium (32 Ounce) is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Dip · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingTopping


