Is Mateo's Taco Seasoning, Reduced Sodium, Medium Ancho Chile, 1.1oz Packet Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Garlic, chile pepper, onion, cumin, roasted garlic, sea salt, sugar, arrowroot, jalapeno pepper, silicon dioxide, oregano, citric acid
Check Mateo's Taco Seasoning, Reduced Sodium, Medium Ancho Chile, 1.1oz Packet against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mateo's Taco Seasoning, Reduced Sodium, Medium Ancho Chile, 1.1oz Packet in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mateo's Taco Seasoning, Reduced Sodium, Medium Ancho Chile, 1.1oz Packet is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch, Powder
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
GranuleDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


