Is Maternally Happy Collagen Protein Vanilla Bean Bioactive Collagen Protein Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hydrolysed Collagen Peptides, Organic Camu Camu, Organic Baobab, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Sweetener (organic Stevia Glycoside), Organic Vanilla Bean. Manufactured In A Facility That Produces Products Containing Egg, Soy, Milk, Sesame, Tree Nuts And Lupin.

Check Maternally Happy Collagen Protein Vanilla Bean Bioactive Collagen Protein against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go