Is MATERNE, GOGO SQUEEZ, FAST FRUIT SQUEEZABLE POUCHES, APPLE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, BANANA, APPLE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, BANANA Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple, Mango, Apple Concentrate, Pineapple, Banana, Apple Juice Concentrate

Check MATERNE, GOGO SQUEEZ, FAST FRUIT SQUEEZABLE POUCHES, APPLE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, BANANA, APPLE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, BANANA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MATERNE, GOGO SQUEEZ, FAST FRUIT SQUEEZABLE POUCHES, APPLE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, BANANA, APPLE, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, BANANA is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast