Is Matosantos Campoverde Frozen Fruit Magic Sensation, 3 lb Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Banana Slices, Mango, Pineapple And Whole Strawberries

Check Matosantos Campoverde Frozen Fruit Magic Sensation, 3 lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Matosantos Campoverde Frozen Fruit Magic Sensation, 3 lb is available at 3 retailers

ShopRiteWalmartThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Fruit · Frozen

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSmoothieMeal Prep