Is Matso's Alcoholic Ginger Beer Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Alcohol (7.5%), (sulphites). Natural Australian Cane Sugar, Ginger Juice, Food Acid 330 And Additive 211. Contains Sulphites.

Check Matso's Alcoholic Ginger Beer against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking