Is Matt & Steve's Caesar Original Lightly-Spiced Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Vodka, Tomato Paste, Sugar (cane Sugar, Molasses), Extreme Bean Brine (vinegar, Garlic, Chili Pepper), Monosodium Glutamate, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Sea Salt, Citric Acid, Dried Onion, Dried Clam, Natural Flavor, Spices, Sodium Benzoate. Contains - Dried Clam (shellfish)

Check Matt & Steve's Caesar Original Lightly-Spiced against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangySalty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer