Is Matteo's Barista Style Coffee Syrup Thin Chocolate Caramel Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Cellulose Gum, Citric Acid, Acesulfame-potassium, Sucralose, Potassium Sorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Caramel Color. Contains 45 Mg Acesulfame-potassium And 39 Mg Sucralose Per 30 Ml Serving.

Check Matteo's Barista Style Coffee Syrup Thin Chocolate Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking