Is MATTEO'S Thin Cinnamon Vanilla Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Cellulose Gum, Sucralose, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Sodium Bisulphate, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate, Acesulfame-potassium, Caramel Colour. Contains 39 Mg Sucralose And 14.4 Mg Acesulfame-potassium Per 30 Ml Serving.
Check MATTEO'S Thin Cinnamon Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MATTEO'S Thin Cinnamon Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeToppingGarnishing


