Is Matteo's Thin Maple Bourbon Flavour Coffee Syrups Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Thickener, Sweetener Acesulfame-potassium, Lactic Acid, Sweetener Sucralose, Salt, Colour Caramel, Preservatives Sodium Benzoate, Potassium Sorbate.
Check Matteo's Thin Maple Bourbon Flavour Coffee Syrups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matteo's Thin Maple Bourbon Flavour Coffee Syrups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingTopping


