Is Mattessons Oven Baked Ham 100G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Sugar, Stabiliser (Sodium Triphosphate), Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Sodium Nitrite), Prepared From 100 G Of Pork Per 100G Of Cooked Ham, Made Using British Pork

Check Mattessons Oven Baked Ham 100G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mattessons Oven Baked Ham 100G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking