Is Matthew Walker Gluten Free Christmas Pudding Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vine fruits, sultanas, raisins, currants, demerara sugar, cider, brandy, palm oil, rice flour, glace cherries, cherries, glucose-fructose syrup, colour: anthocyanins, acid: citric acid, sherry, apple pieces, molasses, gram flour, egg, orange and lemon peel, potato flour, port, maize flour, mixed spice, salt, maize starch, lemon juice, dextrose, orange oil
Check Matthew Walker Gluten Free Christmas Pudding against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matthew Walker Gluten Free Christmas Pudding in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Matthew Walker Gluten Free Christmas Pudding is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Unknown · Whole
Flavor
FruitySpicySweetRich
Texture
DenseGooey
Commonly used for
Snacking


