Is Matti Spaghetti Bolognese Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carrot (22%), Water, Cooked Spaghetti Pasta* (16%) (water, Durum Wheat Semolina*, Dried Egg White*), Beef* (10%), Tomato Concentrate* (9%), Onion* (9%), Courgette* (wheat Semolina*, Cheddar Cheese* (milk) (3%), Parsley*, Garlic*, Oregano*, Thyme* Contains Wheat and Milk.

Check Matti Spaghetti Bolognese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Whole

Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch