Is Matti Spaghetti Bolognese Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carrot (22%), Water, Cooked Spaghetti Pasta* (16%) (water, Durum Wheat Semolina*, Dried Egg White*), Beef* (10%), Tomato Concentrate* (9%), Onion* (9%), Courgette* (wheat Semolina*, Cheddar Cheese* (milk) (3%), Parsley*, Garlic*, Oregano*, Thyme* Contains Wheat and Milk.
Check Matti Spaghetti Bolognese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Matti Spaghetti Bolognese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Whole
Flavor
SavoryUmamiRich
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch


