Is MATT'S MUNCHIES, FRUIT SNACK, APPLE-LICIOUS, APPLE-LICIOUS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango Puree Concentrate, Organic Apple Flavor Concentrate, Made In A Facility That Processes Coconut

Check MATT'S MUNCHIES, FRUIT SNACK, APPLE-LICIOUS, APPLE-LICIOUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MATT'S MUNCHIES, FRUIT SNACK, APPLE-LICIOUS, APPLE-LICIOUS is available at 3 retailers

VitacostGluten Free MallAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Pouch, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go