Is MATT'S MUNCHIES, THE PREMIUM FRUIT SNACK, MANGO, MANGO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Mango Puree,that's All! Made In A Facility That Processes Coconut, Made In A Facility That Processes Coconut

Check MATT'S MUNCHIES, THE PREMIUM FRUIT SNACK, MANGO, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MATT'S MUNCHIES, THE PREMIUM FRUIT SNACK, MANGO, MANGO is available at 4 retailers

VitacostWalmartGluten Free MallAmazon

About this product

Fruit · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast