Is Matys All Natural Acid & Digestion Relief Capsules Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

apple cider vinegar, coriander seed, turmeric root, clove bud, ginger root, pullulan (vegetarian capsule).

Check Matys All Natural Acid & Digestion Relief Capsules against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go