Is Matzo Ball Mix Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Matzo Meal (Passover Wheat Flour & Water), Salt, Onions, Monocalcium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Garlic White Pepper

Check Matzo Ball Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep