Is MAUD BORUP, JELLY BEANS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED AND UNMODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, POLISHING WAX (CARNAUBA WAX, BEES WAX), CONFECTIONERY GLAZE, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 3, BLUE 1).

Check MAUD BORUP, JELLY BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping