Is Maui onion roasted seaweed snack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

organic seaweed, organic sunflower oil, organic Maui onion seasoning (organic cane sugar, organic tapioca solids, organic onion powder, onion powder, sea salt, organic brown rice flour, organic garlic powder, yeast extract, natural flavors, malic acid, organic black pepper)

Check Maui onion roasted seaweed snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Sheet, Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping