Is MAUI & SONS, COCONUT CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCONUT CHIPS (COCONUT, CANE SUGAR, SALT), DARK CHOCOLATE COMPOUND (CANE SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT, COCOA POWDER, LECITHIN, VANILLA FLAVOR)

Check MAUI & SONS, COCONUT CHIPS, DARK CHOCOLATE, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing